Spielplan 2022
1.Herren
BL-H00
1.Herren 50
LO-H50
2.Herren
BK-H00
3.Herren
1K-H00
2.Herren 50 4er
BK-H54
Aktive Mixed 4er
BL-Mix
Damen
BL-D00
U18 männlich 2er
BL-U18m-2
U18 gemischt 4er
BK-U18-4
U15 männlich 2er
BL-U15m-2
U15 gemischt 4er
BL-U15-4
U10KF gemischt 2er
BL-U10KF-2
Sa 07.05.
WH Dresden 3.
H6:3
WH Dresden
A6:3
TC Rödertal
A9:0
TV Kreischa 2.
H5:1
TV Großenhain
A8:1
USV
H3:0
USV
A3:3
SV DD Mitte
H26:2
Sa 07.05.
Do 08.05.
Meißner TC
H4:2
Do 08.05.
Sa 14.05.
Weinböhla
A3:6
BSV 68 Sebnitz
H7:2
Radeberg
H5:4
1. TC Pirna
H3:3
SG Weißig
A10:18
Sa 14.05.
Sa 15.05.
SV DD Mitte
A3:0
Sa 15.05.
Sa 21.05.
USV 2.
A5:4
LVB
H7:2
Blasewitz 4.
A8:1
TC GW Röderau
H2:7
1. TC Pirna 2.
A2:4
SV TuR Dresden 2.
H9:0
SC Hoyerswerda
A0:6
Sa 21.05.
So 22.05.
Zschachwitz
H3:3
So 22.05.
Sa 28.05.
TC Oppach
H4:5
USV 3.
A4:5
Blasewitz 2.
A6:0
Blasewitz
A4:2
Sa 28.05.
So 29.05.
TV Kreischa
H5:1
So 29.05.
Sa 11.06.
Planeta
H7:2
Döbeln
H7:2
Cossebaude
A2:7
TV Großenhain
H7:2
Sa 11.06.
Sa 18.06.
Zschachwitz
H6:3
1. TC Pirna 2.
H6:0
Sa 18.06.
So 19.06.
1. TC Neustadt
A5:1
TV Kreischa
A14:14
So 19.06.
Sa 25.06.
TV GW Görlitz
A6:3
1.TC Waldheim
A7:2
TC Pulsnitz
H5:4
SV TuR Dresden
H3:6
Radeberg
13:30 A
TC Pulsnitz
08:30 H
Sa 25.06.
So 26.06.
TV Kreischa 2.
A0:0
ESV Dresden
08:30 H
SV DD Mitte 2.
08:30 A
Radeberg
08:30 A
So 26.06.
Sa 02.07.
1. TC Pirna
13:30 A
TC RW Zwickau
13:30 H
BSV 68 Sebnitz
13:30 H
Weinböhla
08:30 A
SG 1.TC Pirna/SP Dresden
08:30 H
Sa 02.07.
So 03.07.
Planeta
08:30 H
So 03.07.
Sa 09.07.
TV Großenhain
13:30 H
TV Kreischa
13:30 A
Blasewitz 2.
08:30 H
SV TuR Dresden 2.
13:30 A
WH Dresden
08:30 H
Sa 09.07.
So 10.07.
TC Pulsnitz
08:30 A
1. TC Pirna
08:30 H
Planeta
08:30 H
Blasewitz
08:30 A
SV TuR Dresden
09:00 A
So 10.07.
Di 19.07. Di 19.07.
Do 25.08. Do 25.08.
So 04.09.
SG Weißig
10:00 A
So 04.09.
So 11.09.
USV
10:00 A
So 11.09.
Sa 17.09.
ESV Dresden
10:00 H
Sa 17.09.
So 18.09.
Weinböhla
10:00 H
So 18.09.
Sa 01.10.
BSV 68 Sebnitz
00:00 A
Zittau-Weinau
00:00 A
Sa 01.10.
alle mit Turnieren?alle ohne Turnierenur Herrennur Damennur Nachwuchs

Stand: 26.06.2022 14:10Stand Chemie: 26.06.2022 14:10SG1: 26.06.2022 14:10SG2: 26.06.2022 14:10